.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Bushnell Elementary School Honor Roll

-A A +A

3rd grade A honor roll

 

DANIEL R. FERRER

CELINE O. HALLEY

PRISCILLA F. CLEETON

CODY L. DEASON

JAYDEN D. HOSKINS

SHELBY L. JUDD

TYE N. ODOM

PARTH M. PATEL

ETHAN B. FORT

KAIL J. ELLIS

JULIANNA R. CASON

RYDER B. DUCKETT

EMMA L. LOCKLAIR

SAMIUL SAKIB

BRADYN D. LINGER

3rd grade AB honor roll

 

BLAINE A. CLEVELAND

AMADA B. FERRER

 

BRYCEN I. GUE

 

EMA V. HERNANDEZ

JOSLYNN R. KEKES

COOPER D. OLINGER

HASHIM M. RAJKOTWALA

 

PRISCILLA F. CLEETON

A'DEJAH B. CORBIN

 

 

 

MADISON M. MCCOY

 

LUCAS J. PARKS

 

JACKSON D. THOMPSON

JANNA G. WINTON

 

NICHOLAS C. HOBBY

JAKHIA D. MACKEY

BAILEE R. MARTIN

SAMUEL G. NESMITH

CHLOE O. PARSON

BRETT A. SERMONS JR

TERRI S. TUCKER

DANIELLE M. WILLIAMS

ALANNA R. WILLIS

SADIE M. WINTER

ALEXUS L. BROWN

JONATHAN CELAYA

ADISON R. LOWERY

YULISSA MALDONADO

KAILYN J. ROBERTSON

GABRIEL M. SABILONA

TAYLOR J. SIMONSON

LILLIAN P. BROGAN

JOSHUA L. COLLINS

 

ALLY D. MADDOX

ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ III

ANA M. SCOTT

DAVIANNA L. THORNTON

THOMAS W. YATES

 

 

CHRISTOPHER S. EDELEN

 

LESLIE B. MOON

LAINEY C. BRANNEN

ONOFRE J. PEREA

 

HOWARD L. STEWART

 

KIM V. MANG

4th grade A honor roll

DALLAS J. BELL

ABIGAIL R. JOLLY

ADALYE B. CHANCEY

EMILY R. DAVIS

GRACEE A. MILES

RANDALL L. MOSES II

SKY K. WAYTE

 

4th grade AB honor roll

 

SADE L. BARNES

 

GUNNAR N. CHRISTENSEN

CALEY P. COLLINS

SANTONIA A. GAVIN

MICHAEL L. HANSON JR

EVAN D. JOHNSON

ALEXIS B. PINION

ANTHONY S. SCHOENAUER

LENA N. SEGREST

WILLIAM J. SOMMERSDORF

 

BROOK A. RAYBON

JOSE A. REYES-LOPEZ

RONDAISIA K. RUSHING

LUCAS D. STORY

SAMANTHA J. BUIE

KANYLA M. DIXON

FRANK K. FURCA JR

BLANCA E. REYES-LAZARO

EDUARDO SANCHEZ-NARANJO

GABRIELLE E. SHEHAN

AIRICK J. SLONE

KIRSTEN M. SMITH

JULIUS L. BROWN

 

 

TRISTEN I. FAULK

OWEN C. GRAY

EDWARD J. SHEPHERD

YAHIR H. AMATECO-TORIBIO

ADYN T. CORBIN

MAKIAH J. ISOM

HAILIE N. LUKERT-SHELTON

XAVIER W. SAMPSON

LEAH A. DESORMO

LYDIA M. HILGERT

SKYLER M. KELLEY

 

NICHOLAS K. MORRIS

 

AADYN P. TAYLOR

 

5th grade A honor roll

TASHAUN A. COOPER

JORDAN R. JONES

CAYLE L. PITTS

RISSA R. PURCELL

BREANNA S. BORK

JACOB S. CULLEN

DESTINY C. BARNES

TY C. KADUR

PIERCE E. STORY

TYLER A. WEBER

ASHLEY ARGUELLES

5th grade AB honor roll

DESHAWN H. BELLAMY

 

AMARION J. CORBIN

 

 

 

AUSTYN C. REED

ANA M. SANDOVAL GONZAGA

JORJA D. SIMMONS

 

JACOB D. BRANNEN

CYNTHIA DIAZ

DAKOTA R. KEKES

JULIAN T. LANE

AVA A. ORTEGA

 

LANASIA U. DORITY

WILLIAM N. DURHAM III

KYLE A. FOWLER

GRACIE L. HILEMAN

ALEXIS N. KELLY

AMOS L. LINDNER

DAKOTA J. MCALISTER

 

 

KEAGAN D. KELLUM

SAMANTHA K. LAWRENCE

COLBY K. RINBERGER

 

 

MACIE L. WILKINSON

AVERY G. YOUNGBLOOD

DAVID L. DOYLE