.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Bushnell Elementary School lists honor roll students

-A A +A

3rd grade A honor roll

CELINE O. HALLEY

EMA V. HERNANDEZ

PRISCILLA F. CLEETON

CODY L. DEASON

SHELBY L. JUDD

LUCAS J. PARKS

PARTH M. PATEL

JACKSON D. THOMPSON

ETHAN B. FORT

CHLOE O. PARSON

DANIELLE M. WILLIAMS

KAILYN J. ROBERTSON

KAIL J. ELLIS

JULIANNA R. CASON

LESLIE B. MOON

ONOFRE J. PEREA

SAMIUL SAKIB

BRADYN D. LINGER

 

3rd Grade A-B 

BLAINE A. CLEVELAND

 

BRYCEN I. GUE

 

NEVAEH F. HUGHES

 

KAITLYN R. KNIGHT

 

EMONI D. MCCOY

 

COOPER D. OLINGER

 

HASHIM M. RAJKOTWALA

 

BLAYTON A. TAYLOR

 

5th grade A honor roll

TASHAUN A. COOPER

JORDAN R. JONES

CAYLE L. PITTS

DAKOTA R. KEKES

JULIAN T. LANE

AVA A. ORTEGA

JACOB S. CULLEN

TY C. KADUR

PIERCE E. STORY

TYLER A. WEBER

 

 

 

JAYDEN D. HOSKINS

 

TYE N. ODOM

 

NICHOLAS C. HOBBY

 

SILAS E. KIRBY

 

BRETT A. SERMONS JR

 

DANIELLE M. WILLIAMS

 

JONATHAN CELAYA

 

ADISON R. LOWERY

 

YULISSA MALDONADO

 

GABRIEL M. SABILONA

 

TAYLOR J. SIMONSON

 

LILLIAN P. BROGAN

 

DAWSON E. HIGGINBOTHAM

 

ALLY D. MADDOX

 

ANA M. SCOTT

 

DAVIANNA L. THORNTON

 

THOMAS W. YATES

 

RYDER B. DUCKETT

 

EMMA L. LOCKLAIR

 

GAGE O. PARROTT

 

DANIA ZAPATA

 

EDGAR I. INES

 

LUIS A. LEON

 

DIANA RAMIREZ

 

WILLIAM E. BROWN

 

KIM V. MANG

 

ARACELI C. SERNA

 

4th grade A Honor roll

 

ABIGAIL R. JOLLY

BROOK A. RAYBON

FRANK K. FURCA JR

JULIUS L. BROWN

RANDALL L. MOSES II

 

4th grade AB honor roll

 

 

 

SADE L. BARNES

 

DALLAS J. BELL

 

GUNNAR N. CHRISTENSEN

 

CALEY P. COLLINS

 

SANTONIA A. GAVIN

 

ARMANI T. GIBSON

 

MICHAEL L. HANSON JR

 

EVAN D. JOHNSON

 

ALEXIS B. PINION

 

ANTHONY S. SCHOENAUER

 

WILLIAM J. SOMMERSDORF

 

ROSS M. LOVETT

 

ABIGAIL E. NAVE

 

JOSE A. REYES-LOPEZ

 

DREW T. RUSS

 

CHRISTOPHER L. MESSEX

 

BLANCA E. REYES-LAZARO

 

ADALYE B. CHANCEY

 

EMILY R. DAVIS

 

TRISTEN I. FAULK

 

OWEN C. GRAY

 

XAVIER W. SAMPSON

 

YAHIR H. AMATECO-TORIBIO

 

COLTON H. DUVAL

 

JILLIAN B. FURLONG

 

HAILIE N. LUKERT

 

JOANNA J. SIXTOS

 

LEAH A. DESORMO

 

GRACEE A. MILES

 

SKY K. WAYTE

 

HAILEE G. SMITH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5th grade AB honor roll Q 3 2017

 

 

DESHAWN H. BELLAMY

AMARION J. CORBIN

SARAH B. MONTGOMERY

RISSA R. PURCELL

BREANNA S. BORK

JACOB D. BRANNEN

CYNTHIA DIAZ

EMILIO RODRIGUEZ

LA'NYA O. SOLOMON

AVA N. WILLIS

WILLIAM N. DURHAM III

GRACIE L. HILEMAN

ALEXIS N. KELLY

DAKOTA J. MCALISTER

HAYDEN G. RHODES

JENNA G. SMITH

ANGELEAH J. ZELNEY

DESTINY C. BARNES

SAMANTHA K. LAWRENCE

COLBY K. RINBERGER

MACIE L. WILKINSON

MARGARITA L. BOLANOS

MELINA M. EDWARDS

CHLOE A. MARTINEZ

ASHLEY ARGUELLES

KYLE E. STELLY